jim carrey Actor favorite


Name: Jim Carrey
Birth Name: James Eugene Carrey
Height: 6' 2''
Sex: M

Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: January 17, 1962
Birth Place: Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Musician
Education: Aldershot School in Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Agincourt Collegiate Institute in Agincourt, Ontario, Canada (dropped out)
Husband/Wife: Lauren Holly (actress; married on September 23, 1996; divorced on July 29, 1997), Melissa Womer (married on March 28, 1987; divorced in November 1993),
Relationship: Jenny McCarthy (actress; born on November 1, 1972; caught kissing in June 2006 before climbed up into limosine), Renee Zellweger (actress; met during filming of Me, Myself and Irene in December 1999-2000; separated)
Father: Percy (saxophonist, clarinetist, accountant; died in 1994 of lung cancer and complications from Alzheimer's disease)
Mother: Kathleen (amateur singer; died in 1991 of kidney failure)
Sister: Patricia Carrey Fournier (older), Rita Carrey (older)
Brother: John Carrey (older)
Daughter: Jane Erin Carrey (b. 6 September 1987; mother: Melissa Womer)
Claim to fame: As James Carrey in In Living Color (1990)

"Please nominate me in the Best of the Best Awards".

Best of the Best Awards

BoB Awards

Blog Awards



2 komentar:

nara abdel on 10 Februari 2016 19.52 mengatakan...

Nice Post Gan.

Visit.
Situs BOKEP 2016 => BOKEP INDO BARAT
----------------------------
http://jiLmek.wapka.me

nara abdel on 6 Maret 2016 03.14 mengatakan...

DOWNLOAD LAGU MP3 2016 -> http://promp3.wapka.mobi

Poskan Komentar

 

..::SITUS RESMI BAND INDIE::.. Copyright © 2008 Black Brown Pop Template by Ipiet's Blogger Templatedesign by army ulasthree